Komposition
Signerad: Goetz
Mått på papper: 48 x 63,5 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 59 x 75 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram. Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Henri Goetz (1909-1989) Pastel on paper
Composition
Signed: Goetz
Dimensions of paper: 48 x 63.5 cm
Dimensions including frame: 59 x 75 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame. No other remarks.
350 SEK | 2023-12-15 09:51 |
300 SEK | 2023-12-19 09:17 |
100 SEK | Startpris |