Konstnär född: 1936
Lodjur i snö
Signerad: Thor Eliasson
Daterad: 1999
Mått på duk: 80 x 54 cm
Mått med ram: 89 x 63 cm
Thor Eliasson Oil on canvas
Artist born: 1936
Bobcat in snow
Signed: Thor Eliasson
Dated: 1999
Dimensions of canvas: 80 x 54 cm
Dimensions with frame: 89 x 63 cm
Condition: No remarks
1 900 SEK | 2024-02-01 15:15 |
1 800 SEK | 2024-02-01 13:31 |
1 600 SEK | 2024-02-01 13:01 |
1 400 SEK | 2024-01-31 19:10 |
1 100 SEK | 2024-01-30 09:54 |
800 SEK | 2024-01-26 11:51 |
550 SEK | 2024-01-12 10:27 |
100 SEK | Start price |