Nakenmodell
Signerad: Eric Lundgren
Daterad: 1944
Mått på pannå: 34 x 25 cm
Mått med ram: 43 x 34 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage, slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Eric Lundgren 1907-2001 Oil on Panel
Nude model
Signed: Eric Lundgren
Dated: 1944
Dimensions of panel: 34 x 25 cm
Dimensions with frame: 43 x 34 cm
Condition: Age-based wear, wear on frame, no other remarks
450 SEK | 2024-01-19 11:44 |
400 SEK | 2024-01-25 09:06 |
100 SEK | Start price |