Horisont.
Monogramsignerad: AO
Numrerad: 49/75
Mått bildyta: 32 x 24 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 40 x 31 cm
Arne Olsson 1918-2004 Lithography
Horizon.
Monogram signed: AO
Numbered: 49/75
Image area dimensions: 32 x 24 cm
Dimensions including frame: 40 x 31 cm
Condition report: No remarks
1 800 SEK | 2024-02-01 15:22 |
1 700 SEK | 2024-02-01 13:33 |
1 200 SEK | 2024-02-01 00:12 |
950 SEK | 2024-01-19 12:08 |
800 SEK | 2024-01-22 22:18 |
100 SEK | Start price |