Stilleben med rädisor
Monogramsignerad
Mått på pannå: 27,5 x 23 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 41 x 36 cm
Gunnar Hållander 1915-1980 Oil on panel
Still life with radishes
Monogram signed
Dimensions of panel: 27,5 x 23 cm
Dimensions including frame: 41 x 36 cm
Condition report: No remarks
2 000 SEK | 2024-02-01 14:11 |
1 900 SEK | 2024-01-31 21:55 |
1 100 SEK | 2024-01-17 13:10 |
700 SEK | 2024-01-23 09:30 |
100 SEK | Start price |