"Mirosa"
Signerad: K Engman
Mått på pannå: 56 x 47 cm
Mått med ram: 59 x 49 cm
Klas Engman 1905-1977 Oil on canvas
"Mirosa"
Signed: K Engman
Dimensions of panel: 56 x 47 cm
Dimensions with frame: 59 x 49 cm
Condition report: No remarks
450 SEK | 2023-12-29 12:29 |
400 SEK | 2024-01-24 11:25 |
100 SEK | Start price |