16. CARL OTTO LUNDSTEDT, POCKET WATCH

Case in 18k gold. Burnished gilt movement with
cylinder stroke. The movement is signed CO Lundstedt Stockholm N7. Case maker Anders Wilhelm Åberg, Stockholm 1834. Watch key included. Diameter approx. 59 mm. Total weight approx. 124 grams, movement weight including glass approx. 43 grams. The dial with edge damage and retouches. Does not work, in need of service.

CARL OTTO LUNDSTEDT, FICKUR
Boett i 18k guld. Brännförgyllt urverk med
cylindergång. Urverket signerat CO Lundstedt Stockholm N7, CO i orkloven. Boettmakare Anders Wilhelm Åberg, Stockholm 1834. Klocknyckel medföljer. Diameter ca 59 mm. Totalvikt ca 124 gram, urverkets vikt inkl glas enligt uppgift ca 43 gram. Urtavlan med kantskador och retuscher. Går ej, i behov av genomgång.

Visning måndag 17 april 13.00-18.00.

Varunr 245266

17 April 2023 18:16

Klubbslag8 00 SEK9 00 SEK10 00 SEK 20 000 SEK21 00 SEK22 00 SEK23 00 SEK

Utrop 15000 SEK

20 000 SEK2023-04-17 18:13
20 000 SEK2023-04-17 18:14
12 000 SEK2023-04-15 14:25
11 000 SEK2023-04-06 12:03
800 SEK2023-04-15 09:49
400 SEK Startpris

Fine watches and selected items 17 April 2023,

Slagavgift 50 SEK Ink.moms

Beställ transport här!